Logo

Codigo: ITO-BEGUE 11A14

Goles: 11 a 14

Categoria: MAYORES

Detalle:

LA PINTADA HANDICAP 11
santiago buzzi 4
agustin bottaro 3
fausto trino ruano 3
miguel lizaso 1
Pilarchico HANDICAP 12
lorenzo mortilla 1
andrea mariano mortilla 1
martin (h) tassara 6
santiago (h). gaztambide 4
la mancha HANDICAP 14
ignacio joaquin velasco gallo 3
santiago (h) araya 5
nicolas diaz alberdi 2
carlos maria ulloa 4
power horse HANDICAP 14
octavio olmedo guerra 4
walter scherb 1
gaston maiquez 6
ignacio brunetti 3
Brava HANDICAP 14
bautista arrastua 4
francisco belaustegui 4
agustin marcos 3
kian hall 3
La natividad HANDICAP 14
ignacio joaquin velasco gallo 3
nicolas diaz alberdi 2
santiago (h) araya 5
carlos maria ulloa 4
La Caprichosa HANDICAP 12
claudio palomeque 3
juan cruz greguoli 4
gonzalo martin lozano 2
emiliano giacobone 3
PATAGONES HANDICAP 14
patricio a tiberi 4
alberto nigoul 3
martin bilbao 4
mateo ruben vallejos 3
La Aguada HANDICAP 11
cruz ceferino novillo astrada 3
tomas pistone 2
maximiliano pistone 2
alejandro pistone 4
Cassiopeia HANDICAP 14
fernando ariel mi?o 5
ignacio (h) ithurburu 3
agustin maiquez 6
robert szucs 0
RECVAL HANDICAP 14
pedro gutierrez o?farrell 5
eduardo alejandro mazza 1
marcos (h) panelo 5
benjamin mignaquy 3
la bomba de giles HANDICAP 13
santiago allignani 2
francisco guiller macloughlin 4
agustin canale 6
dario felix penna 1
La Aguada HANDICAP 11
cruz ceferino novillo astrada 3
tomas pistone 2
maximiliano pistone 2
alejandro pistone 4
La Andina HANDICAP 14
tomas schwencke larrain 2
manuel maria sundblad 4
bautista garcia 2
felipe vercellino 6
Santa Elena HANDICAP 14
juan martin gramajo 4
florencio curti 2
tomas ussher 4
fabio lavinia 4
la bomba de giles HANDICAP 13
santiago allignani 2
francisco guiller macloughlin 4
agustin canale 6
dario felix penna 1
Martindale HANDICAP 14
tomas marin moreno 3
patrick paul o?dwyer 6
ignacio gillespi o?dwyer 1
ernesto juan lalor 4
Tortugas los nocheros HANDICAP 14
valentin novillo astrada 6
julio (n). novillo astrada 7
fernando (h) hernandez 0
sebastian schneberger 1
Barracuda Polo Team HANDICAP 14
luis manuel aguirre 3
beltran sansot 2
santiago mendivil mignaquy 5
manuel eduardo carranza 4
El Milagro HANDICAP 14
federico tomasevich 1
lucio fernandez ocampo 3
santiago solari 6
fermin iturrioz 4
Magual HANDICAP 14
marcos di paola 7
santiago di paola 1
santiago agote 2
antonino menard 4
Pilarchico HANDICAP 12
lorenzo mortilla 1
andrea mariano mortilla 1
martin (h) tassara 6
santiago (h). gaztambide 4
la bomba de giles HANDICAP 13
santiago allignani 2
francisco guiller macloughlin 4
agustin canale 6
dario felix penna 1
los indios HANDICAP 14
jorge monsegou 5
silvestre heguy 1
alberto (h). heguy 7
antonio heguy 1
Tortugas los nocheros HANDICAP 14
valentin novillo astrada 6
julio (n). novillo astrada 7
fernando (h) hernandez 0
sebastian schneberger 1

Fixture

Fecha:

Fecha 1: SABADO 10/03

Fecha 2 (zonas de 3): JUEVES 15/03

Fecha 3: SABADO 17/03

Fecha 4: JUEVES 22/03

Semis: 

Final: A CONFIRMAR

Descargue el fixure actualizado: