Logo

Codigo: ITO- SOJO13A18

Goles: 13 a 18

Categoria: MAYORES

Detalle:

El Amanecer HANDICAP 17
marcos goti 3
juan sanchez elia 6
manuel maria sundblad 4
juan (h) campion 4
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
ON TAP HANDICAP 18
bautista beguerie 4
felipe martinez ferrario 5
juan esteban uribe salcedo 4
alejo jesus aramburu 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Coronel Suarez HANDICAP 17
ignacio garros 4
ricardo (h) garros 3
roberto bilbao 5
santiago sandro scopsi wulff 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
El pegual HANDICAP 17
lucas criado 7
lucas (h) criado belinchon 0
joaquin maria panelo 4
felipe vercellino 6
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La mancha Polo Club HANDICAP 17
lucas diaz alberdi 6
tim jawahar dutta 1
bautista bayugar 6
dylan rossiter 4
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
El Silencio HANDICAP 16
francisco guiller macloughlin 4
guillermo (h) macloughlin 4
manuel gimenez villamil 3
fernando ariel mi?o 5
Las Escobas HANDICAP 18
tomas marin moreno 2
segundo fernandez llorente 5
pedro gutierrez o?farrell 5
manuel plaza de ayala 6
La Quinta HANDICAP 18
mark tomlinson 6
luke beaumont hubert wiles 0
isidro strada 6
juan martin zubia 6
La Natividad HANDICAP 17
luis maria (h) gotelli 6
bartolome (h) castagnola 6
tomas casero 0
gino ringa 5
La Quinta HANDICAP 18
mark tomlinson 6
luke beaumont hubert wiles 0
isidro strada 6
juan martin zubia 6
la pintada-el relincho HANDICAP 18
santiago buzzi 4
federico teves 6
horacio ricardo lizaso 4
francisco (h) crotto 4
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
la mariana HANDICAP 18
juan cruz merlos 6
rafael grozovsky 1
isaac graham hagedoorn 3
juan i. merlos 8
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Indios HANDICAP 18
mariano uranga 6
camilo castagnola 4
santiago monsegou 3
jorge monsegou 5
Santa Elena HANDICAP 17
juan martin gramajo 3
fabio lavinia 4
pedro harrison 4
patrick paul o?dwyer 6
la mariana HANDICAP 18
juan cruz merlos 6
rafael grozovsky 1
isaac graham hagedoorn 3
juan i. merlos 8
El Amanecer HANDICAP 17
marcos goti 3
juan sanchez elia 6
manuel maria sundblad 4
juan (h) campion 4
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
ON TAP HANDICAP 18
bautista beguerie 4
felipe martinez ferrario 5
juan esteban uribe salcedo 4
alejo jesus aramburu 5
La paloma HANDICAP 13
santiago lujan 3
facundo cruz llosa 5
federico (h) rooney 5
bautista martin elliot 0
La Guapa HANDICAP 18
julio hernan tasso 6
emanuel kovalivker 1
manuel toccalino 6
marcos rooney 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
ON TAP HANDICAP 18
bautista beguerie 4
felipe martinez ferrario 5
juan esteban uribe salcedo 4
alejo jesus aramburu 5
La Aguada Cowdray Vikings HANDICAP 18
alejandro novillo astrada 8
santiago (h) llavallol 1
diego araya 7
george frederick pearson 2
La mancha Polo Club HANDICAP 17
lucas diaz alberdi 6
tim jawahar dutta 1
bautista bayugar 6
dylan rossiter 4
La esperanza HANDICAP 17
kevin korst 2
ignacio tillous 6
diego gomez echavarri 3
santiago laborde 6
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
cuatro vientos la biznaga HANDICAP 18
alejandro agote 7
alejandro (h) agote 2
tomas goti 6
santiago segundo blaquier 3
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
El Metejon HANDICAP 16
luis (h) duggan 5
justo imaz 2
lucas fernandez 4
federico boudou 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Santa Elena HANDICAP 16
alberto patricio lalor sere 4
juan cruz gramajo 3
felipe segret 4
santiago schweitzer 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La Trinchera HANDICAP 14
marcos araya 7
agustin ruiz 1
ayrton burnett 1
carlos santos perkins 5
la natividad el olivito HANDICAP 17
lucas torales 6
felipe dabas 3
ignacio joaquin velasco gallo 2
guillermo (h) cavanagh 6
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
LOS PINGUINOS HANDICAP 16
martin andres vilaro 1
andres lariguet 5
ivan lariguet 5
martin donovan 5
Gsa HANDICAP 16
santino magrini 3
matias magrini 7
nicolas benoit 1
victorino ruiz jorba 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La Mere Michelle HANDICAP 18
miguel (h) uriburu 3
nicolas (h) corti maderna 6
ignacio i?aki laprida 8
miguel pio uriburu 1
cuatro vientos la biznaga HANDICAP 18
alejandro agote 7
alejandro (h) agote 2
tomas goti 6
santiago segundo blaquier 3
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La virgencita betania HANDICAP 18
juan jose bouquet roldan 3
juan calafell campos 5
manuel calafell campos 5
tomas beresford 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Las rosas HANDICAP 18
franco (h) gai 5
agustin lorea 5
sebastian borghi 5
franco veronesi 3
Santa Elena HANDICAP 16
alberto patricio lalor sere 4
juan cruz gramajo 3
felipe segret 4
santiago schweitzer 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La Trinchera HANDICAP 14
marcos araya 7
agustin ruiz 1
ayrton burnett 1
carlos santos perkins 5
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
LA PLEGARIA HANDICAP 17
carlos daniel (h) fernandez 4
rafael maria (h) pando 3
silvestre fanelli 4
francisco menendez de elia 6
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
Magual HANDICAP 14
antonino menard 4
marcos di paola 8
santiago di paola 1
federico gustavo virasoro 1
HANDICAP 0
0
0
0
0
La Trinchera HANDICAP 14
marcos araya 7
agustin ruiz 1
ayrton burnett 1
carlos santos perkins 5

Fixture

Fecha:

Fecha 1: JUEVES 23/11

Fecha 2: MARTES 28/11

Fecha 3: JUEVES 30/11

Fecha 4: LUNES 04/12

Semis: MIERCOLES 06/12

 

Final:  JUEVES 07/12

Descargue el fixure actualizado: